Русская версия
Show results

Ezhevika Savushka

Date Location Grade Class Judge
October 04 CACIB Moscow, Russia BEST LITTER - 1 (litter class) Komarova T., Sapozhnikova T.
November 04 CACIB Volgodonsk, Russia V1, 2 nominations
BEST KITTEN - I
(kitten class) Lebedeva N., Komarova T.
January 05 CACIB Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraina V1, 2 nominations on Best Kitten (kitten class) Ponomareva S., Volkova S.
March 05 CACIB Taganrog, Russia V1, BEST JUNIOR - I
and Special nomination
(junior class) Emelyanova T., Batkova G.
April 05 WORLD S.Peterburg, Russia V1, 2 nominations on Best Junior (junior class) Melnikova J., Picardello M.(Italy)
May 05 CACIB Mariupol, Ukraina V1, CAC (open class) Volkov N.
June 05 CACIB Sevastopol, Ukraina V1, 2xCAC, nomination.
Become CHAMPION (WCF)
(open class) Mironova O., Ponomareva S.
July 05 CACIB Novorossiysk, Russia V1, CACIB + CACIB,
BEST IN SHOW SLH,
BEST IN SHOW - IV
(champion class) Mironova O., Shustrova I.
January 06 CACIB Saratov, Russia V1, CACIB + CAGCIB, nomination
Become INTER CHAMPION (WCF)
(champion class) Emelyanova T., Bochkova S.
February 06 CACIB Rostov-on-Don, Russia V1, CAGCIB + CACE, 2 nominations
BEST OPPOSITE SEX
(inter champion class) Mazurova G., Gorinova I.
April 06 CACIB, Kiev, Ukraina V1, CAGCIB + CACE, nomination
Become GRAND INTER CHAMPION (WCF)
(inter champion class) Sadovnikova I., Dyachuk T.
May 06 TICA CAT SHOW, Moscow, Russia Become CHAMPION (TICA) . P.Remi & J.Baskin (France), Picardello M.(Italy)
June 06 CACIB Moscow, Russia V1, CACE + CACE, nomination (grand inter champion class) Ovchinnikova L., Pohvalina V.
June 06 TICA CAT SHOW, Moscow, Russia 4 Finals: 4, 5, 6, 7
Become DOUBLE GRAND CHAMPION (TICA).
(champion class) A.Noel (Canada), K.Vlach & F.Gagern (Austria), Gorinova I. (Russia)
October 06 CACIB Minsk, Belarus V1, CACE + CAGCE, nomination
Become EUROPEAN CHAMPION (WCF)
(grand inter champion class) Plepis I (Litva), Belova N. (Ukraina)
November 06 CACIB Rostov-on-Don, Russia V1, CAGCE, nomination (european champion class) Picardello M.(Italy)
July 07 CACIB Mariupol, Ukraina V1, CAGCE + CACM, 2 nominations.
Become GRAND EUROPEAN CHAMPION (WCF).
BEST OF BEST - I Special Show for aborigine breeds
(european champion class) Emelyanova T, Jhigulin S. (Germany)
October 07 CACIB Taganrog, Russia V1, 2xCACM, BEST of SLH - I,
BEST IN SHOW - V
BEST FEMALE Special Show for Siberian
(grand european champion class) Esina T., Mazurova G.
December 07 TICA CAT SHOW, Moscow, Russia 2 and 3 place in breed . Thomas Andersen (Denmark), Martine Caillard (France), Connie Webb (USA)
April 08 WORLD S.Peterburg, Russia V1, CACM + CACM,
Become WORLD CHAMPION (WCF)
(grand european champion class) Ovchinnikova L., Beninya V.
December 08 TICA CAT SHOW, Moscow, Russia 2 and 3 place in breed
Forest Cat Congress
- 2 place in final!
Become TRIPLE GRAND CHAMPION (TICA)
. Judy Chappetta (USA),
Pascal Remy (France),
Anna Nazarova (Russia),
Artyom Savin (Russia)

Main page  News  About cattery  Males  Females  Neuters  Kittens  Planning litters  Litters  Advertisements  Memory  Links  Contacts  Русская версия

© 2010 Cattery "Syberia"
Designed by Melissa