Females Chihuahuas

DELI BIR'S ZUKKERO A VELO IVI

Date Location Grade Class Judge
May 11 National Dog Show, CAC
Taganrog, Russia
CW, BEST PUPPIE Puppie class O. Gorbachevskiy (Russia)
June 11 National Dog Show, CAC
Taganrog, Russia
CW, BEST PUPPIE Puppie class T. Sarmont (Belarus)
Jule 11 Special Show
Club Winner
Donetsk, Ukraine
CW,
BEST JUNIOR
junior class S. Pogani (Italy)
Jule 11 International Dog Show, CACIB-FCI
Donetsk, Ukraine
CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR,
CHAMPION JUNIOR UKRAINE
junior class Z. Oleynikova (Ukraine)
Jule 11 National Dog Show, CAC
Essentuki, Russia
CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR, BOB
junior class E. Agafonova (Ukraine)
Jule 11 National Dog Show, CAC
Essentuki, Russia
CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR
junior class T. Revina (Russia)
August 11 National Dog Show, CAC
Rostow-on-Don, Russia
R.CW, R.JCAC junior class D. Druts (Russia)
September 11 International Dog Show, CACIB-FCI
Rostow-on-Don, Russia
CW, JCAC,
CHAMPION JUNIOR RUSSIA
junior class Kornelija Butrimova
September 11 Special Show
Club Winner
Krasnodar, Russia
CW, Junior Club Winner
BEST JUNIOR
junior class M. Patrina (Russia)
October 11 International Dog Show, CACIB-FCI
Kishinev, Moldova
CW, JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR, BOB
CHAMPION JUNIOR MOLDOVA
junior class Kostopoulos George (Greece)
October 11 National Dog Show, CAC-MD
Kishinev, Moldova
CW, JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MOLDOVA
junior class Stefan Popov (Bulgaria)
October 11 International Dog Show, CACIB-FCI
Kishinev, Moldova
CW, JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR
junior class Korpetta-Szczepanska Joanna (Poland)
October 11 National Dog Show, CAC-GEO
Kishinev, Moldova
CW, JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR
CHAMPION JUNIOR GEORGIA
junior class Ivan Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
November 11 International Dog Show, CACIB-FCI
Donetsk, Ukraine
CW, JCAC
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR UKRAINE
junior class D. Druts (Russia)
December 11 Special Show
Club Winner
Moscow, Russia
R.CW junior class Kornelija Butrimova
January 12 National Dog Show, CAC-CH RKF
Moscow, Russia
R.CW, R.CAC intermedia class Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
January 12 Special Show
Club Winner
Moscow, Russia
CW, Junior Club Winner
JUNIOR CLUB WINNER RUSSIA
junior class L. Krakovskaya (Russia)
February 12 National Dog Show, CAC
Rostow-on-Don, Russia
CW, CAC
BEST FEMALE
intermedia class L. Krakovskaya (Russia)
March 12 International Dog Show, CACIB-FCI
Krasnodar, Russia
CW, CAC intermedia class Peter Rehanek (Czech Republic)
March 12 National Dog Show, CAC
Volgograd, Russia
CW, CAC
BEST FEMALE
CHAMPION RUSSIA
intermedia class O. Grin (Russia)
March 12 National Dog Show, CAC
Volgograd, Russia
CW, CAC
BEST FEMALE
intermedia class V. Ivanisheva (Russia)
April 12 International Dog Show, CACIB-FCI
Krasnodar, Russia
CW, CAC,
BEST FEMALE,
CACIB
intermedia class A. Belkin (Russia)
June 12 Special Show
Club Winner
Rostow-on-Don, Russia
Excellent intermedia class Franchesco Cochetti (Italy)
June 12 International Dog Show, CACIB-FCI
Rostow-on-Don, Russia
CW, CAC intermedia class Leos Jancik (Czech Republic)
June 12 Special Show
Club Winner,
CAC-UA
Donetsk, Ukraine
CW, CAC,
CHAMPION UKRAINE
intermedia class Angel Garach Domech (Spain)
June 12 International Dog Show, CACIB-FCI
Donetsk, Ukraine
CW, CAC
BEST FEMALE,
CACIB
GRAND CHAMPION UKRAINE
intermedia class George Shegol (Georgia)
August 12 National Dog Show, CAC-MD
Tiraspol, Moldova
CW, CAC,
BEST FEMALE
CHAMPION MOLDOVA
intermedia class Tatiana Bishir (Moldova)
August 12 National Dog Show, CAC-MKD
Tiraspol, Moldova
CW, CAC,
BEST FEMALE
CHAMPION MACEDONIA
intermedia class Gabriel Stibel (Macedonia)
August 12 International Dog Show, CACIB-FCI
Tiraspol, Moldova
CW, CAC,
BEST FEMALE,
CACIB
GRAND CHAMPION MOLDOVA
intermedia class Nikola Angelkovski (Macedonia)
August 12 National Dog Show, CAC-MKD
Tiraspol, Moldova
CW, CAC,
BEST FEMALE
intermedia class Lessi Chistyakova (Russia)
August 12 Special Show
Club Winner
Rostow-on-Don, Russia
R.CW, CC intermedia class Барбара Мюллер (Швейцария)
August 13 Special Show
Club Winner
Rostow-on-Don, Russia
CW, Club Champion Candidate
BEST FEMALE
champion class Zorica Salijevic (Sweden)

© 2010 Cattery "Von Hoffental"
Designed by Melissa